Thiết bị mạng Hp

  • JL190A

    JL190A

    – Wireless Access Point hoạt động theo chuẩn A/B/G/N 2.4GHz và 5GHz, cho tốc độ wifi lên đến 600Mbps đối với sóng 2.4GHz và 1300Mbps đối với sóng 5.0GHz
    – Kỹ thuật MIMO 3×3 với 6 Antenna tích hợp dual band (3.5dBi cho 2.4 GHz và 4.5dBi cho 5 GHz)

    19,680,000 
  • Access Point JZ074A

    Access Point JZ074A

    – The HPE OfficeConnect OC20 Dual Radio 802.11ac Access Point Series supports speeds up to 1.3 Gbps to easily handle your mobile devices and applications.

  • Access Point JX954A

    Access Point JX954A

    – Dual Radio 802.11ac Access Point: Supports up to 867 Mbps in the 5GHz band (with 2SS/VHT80 clients) and up to 400 Mbps in the 2.4GHz band.
    – One 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet network interface (RJ-45).
    – Auto-sensing link speed and MDI/MDX.

  • Access Point JW212A

    Access Point JW212A

    – These compact dual-radio APs deliver wireless data rates up to 867 Mbps for 802.11ac and up to 300 Mbps for 802.11n-enabled mobile devices.

  • Access Point JW228A

    Access Point JW228A

    – 2.4-GHz (450 Mbps max rate) and 5-GHz (1.3 Gbps max rate) radios
    – 1x 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet network interface (RJ-45).
    – Power Supply: 12VDC.
    – Power over Ethernet: 48 VDC 802.3af/802.3at.

  • Access Point JW240A

    Access Point JW240A

    – 2.4-GHz (600 Mbps max) and 5-GHz (1.3 Gbps max) radios
    – Auto-sensing link speed and MDI/MDX.
    – Load balancing support to achieve platform throughput greater than 1 Gbps.
    – Power Supply: 12VDC.

  • Access Point JX945A

    Access Point JX945A

    – 5GHz 802.11ac 3×3 MIMO (1,300 Mbps max rate) and 2.4GHz 802.11n 2×2 MIMO (300 Mbps max rate)
    – Indoor AP with dual radio, 5GHz 802.11ac 3×3 MIMO and 2.4GHz 802.11n 2×2 MIMO.
    – One 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet network interface (RJ-45).
    – Power Supply: 12VDC.

  • Access Point JW811A

    Access Point JW811A

    – 5GHz 802.11ac 4×4 MIMO (1,733 Mbps max rate) and 2.4 GHz 802.11n 2×2 MIMO (300 Mbps max rate) radios
    – One 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet network interfaces (RJ-45).
    – Power Supply: 12VDC.
    – Power over Ethernet: 48 VDC 802.3af/802.3at.

  • Access Point JW325A

    Access Point JW325A

    – Supports up to 1,733 Mbps in the 5 GHz band (with 4SS/VHT80 clients) and 600 Mbps in the 2.4 GHz band (with 4SS/HT40 clients).
    – Two 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet network interfaces (RJ-45).
    – Power Supply: 12VDC.

  • HP 3xx AP Universal Power Supply JL017A

    JL017A

    – Power supply for use with HP 3xx Cloud-Managed Access Points where PoE is not available.

  • Supply JL017A 

    Supply JL017A 

    – Dimensions: 9.4 x 3.81 x 3 cm.
    – Weight: 0.4 kg.

  • Adapter JX989A 

    Adapter JX989A 

    – Device supported: Wireless Access Point.
    – Output voltage: 12 VDC.
    – Output power: 30W.

  • PoE Injector JW627A 

    PoE Injector JW627A 

    – Power Capacity: 15.4W.
    – Power Input Voltage: 90-264 V AC.
    – MTBF: 100,000 hours.

  • Access Point JW046A 

    Access Point JW046A 

    – Mounting: Ceiling/Wall.
    – Color: Black.
    – Hàng chính hãng HP

  • Transceiver J4859C 

    Transceiver J4859C 

    – This 1000Base-LX transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, so you can install it without shutting down the network or rebooting your device. It supports data transfer rates up to 1 Gbps with 1310 nm wavelength signaling. It transmits across six miles (10 kilometers) of 9/125 SMF cabling.

  • Transceiver J9150A 

    Transceiver J9150A 

    – HP J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400 meters on OM4 multimode fiber.

  • Adapter JX990A

    Adapter JX990A

    – Device supported: Wireless Access Point.
    – Output voltage: 12 VDC.
    – Output power: 30W.

  • Transceiver J4860C 

    Transceiver J4860C 

    – Functionally identical to HP J4860C
    – High speed 1-Gigabit connectivity
    – Transceiver type ZX allows for connections up to 70km

  • PoE Injector JW629A 

    PoE Injector JW629A 

    – Power Capacity: 30W.
    – Input Voltage: 100-240 VAC.
    – Output Voltage: 55V.
    – Input Connectors: 1 x power.

  • Transceiver J8177C 

    Transceiver J8177C 

    – Functionally identical to HP J8177C.
    – RJ45 port designed for use with Category Copper cabling.
    – Gigabit Ethernet communication.

  • Transceiver J9151A 

    Transceiver J9151A 

    – Functionally identical to HP J9151A
    – LC ports designed for use with Single-Mode Fiber
    – Includes Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

  • Transceiver J9153A 

    Transceiver J9153A 

    The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit 10Gbps over up to 40km using single mode fiber cable. This product expands the HP Networking transceiver portfolio for connections from 0m to 40km. Use only genuine HP transceivers with your HP Networking equipment to ensure reliability and support.

  • Transceiver JD092B 

    Transceiver JD092B 

    – 10GbE Transmission rate – SFP+ form factor
    – Transmissions up to 400m on OM4, 300m on OM3
    – 0-70ºC

  • Transceiver JD094B

    Transceiver JD094B

    – Maximum data rates up to 10Gbps.
    – Hot-pluggable.
    – Hàng chính hãng HP.

  • Transceiver JD118B 

    Transceiver JD118B 

    – 850 nm optical wavelength.
    – Supports multimode (maximum distance 550 m).
    – LC fiber connector.