HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver J4859C

Mã: #29785 Danh mục:

Tình trạng: Còn hàng

– This 1000Base-LX transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, so you can install it without shutting down the network or rebooting your device. It supports data transfer rates up to 1 Gbps with 1310 nm wavelength signaling. It transmits across six miles (10 kilometers) of 9/125 SMF cabling.

ZaloGọi điện